Or
Silhouette clubOpening soon
1
Silhouette Geneva Acacias
Rue du Grand-Bureau 17,
CH1227 Carouge
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Summer schedules from June the 20th until September the 11th
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 08:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CAF
ALEXANDRA
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
DOMINIQUE
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
DOMINIQUE
10h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
NATHALIE
11h30 60mn
ZUMBA
JORDI
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
ANTHONY
12h30 60mn
CAF
NATACHA
12h15 60mn
RPM
Luis
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
ELODIE
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
ELODIE
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Luis
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
TBC
JUSTINE
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
JUSTINE
19h30 60mn
CAF
SONIA
17h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
VINCENT
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
VINCENT
19h30 60mn
RPM
Luis
17h30 60mn
CAF
GERMANA
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
GERMANA
19h30 60mn
PILATES
SYLVIA
17h30 60mn
RPM
CHRISTOPHER
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
CHRISTOPHER
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
HARUTYUN
14h15 60mn
BODY SCULPT
NATHALIE
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Luis
18h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
CHRISTOPHER
2
Silhouette Geneva Alpes
Rue Thalberg 4,
CH1201 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 22:00
Saturday - Sunday : 08:00 - 18:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CAF
Felicia
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Jean Baptiste
09h30 60mn
CARDIO SCULPT
Aurélie
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Kelly
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Ines
10h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
9.Maxime
Midi
12h30 60mn
RPM
Justine R
12h30 30mn
CX WORX
Elodie
12h30 60mn
CAF
Anthony
12h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Natacha
12h30 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
Nabil
12h30 60mn
RPM
Kelly
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Ines
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kelly
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Kelly
18h30 60mn
RPM
Sadate
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kelly
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h30 60mn
CAF PILATES
Aurélie
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kelly
18h30 60mn
CAF
Sonia
18h30 60mn
RPM
Kelly
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Kelly
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Justine R
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Justine R
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Kelly
18h30 60mn
BIKING
Germana
3
Silhouette Geneva Charmilles
Rue de Lyon, 108
CH1203 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 10:00 - 17:00

Summer schedules from June the 20th until September the 11th
Monday to Friday: 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
ZUMBA
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
JUSTINE
09h30 60mn
YOGA
ANNIE
09h30 60mn
CAF
VALERIA
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
TAYISA
10h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
KELLY
11h30 60mn
RPM
KELLY
Midi
12h30 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
12h30 60mn
RPM
JEAN BAPTISTE
12h30 60mn
BODY STEP
TAYISA
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
KELLY
12h30 60mn
CAF
VALERIA
12h30 30mn
CX WORX
GABY
12h30 60mn
RPM
NATACHA
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
AUDREY
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
GABY
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
GABY
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
ISABELLE
19h30 60mn
BODY STEP
ISABELLE
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
JAMAL
18h30 60mn
RPM
JAMAL
19h30 60mn
YOGA_STRALA
MYRIAM
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
4
Silhouette Geneva Chêne-Vert
Rue de Genève, 98
CH1226 Thônex
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
TBC
Virginie D
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Estelle
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine R
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Estelle
09h30 60mn
CAF
Laetitia
10h30 60mn
STRETCH
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal
12h25 60mn
CAF
12h30 60mn
bodyART
Laetitia
12h30 60mn
RPM
Jamal
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
Virginie D
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie D
19h30 60mn
PILATES
Bérénice
14h15 60mn
bodyART
Laetitia
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean Baptiste
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jordi
17h30 60mn
PILATES
Silvia
18h30 60mn
CAF
Nabil K
19h30 60mn
RPM
Nabil K
14h15 60mn
PILATES
Silvia
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean Baptiste
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jean Baptiste
5
Silhouette Geneva ICC
Route de Pré-Bois, 20
CH1215 Geneva
view the map
Monday - Friday: 07:00 - 21:30
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Summer schedules from June the 20th until September the 11th
Monday - Friday: 07:00 - 21:30
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 16:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h00 60mn
STEP
Esther
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Caroline
09h30 60mn
CAF Pilates
Cathy
10h30 60mn
TBC
Tayisa
Midi
12h30 60mn
CAF
Natacha
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kiko
12h30 60mn
STRETCH
Véronique
12h30 60mn
STEP
Sébastien
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Céline
12h30 60mn
BIKING
Céline
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Nadja
19h30 60mn
RPM
Jamal
17h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Caroline
18h30 60mn
CAF
Aida
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Aida
17h30 60mn
RPM
Steve
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
19h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Caroline
14h00 60mn
PILATES
Jean-Baptiste
17h30 60mn
CAF
Sébastien
18h30 60mn
LIA
Sébastien
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Sébastien
17h30 60mn
TRX
SEBASTIEN
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Rodolphe
6
Silhouette Geneva Maunoir
Route de Frontenex, 39B
CH1207 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 22:00
Saturday - Sunday : 08-00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
STEP
Juliette DOERKS
09h30 60mn
STEP
Juliette DOERKS
09h30 60mn
CAF
Angie AMBASSA
10h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Nathalie JOHN
09h00 60mn
CARDIO DANCE
10h00 60mn
STRETCH
Tayisa LOMYHA
09h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Christopher ROTH
10h00 60mn
YOGA
Silvia PERDICHIZZI
09h30 60mn
CAF
Jamal BOUMAHDI
10h00 60mn
CAF
Noelia CASAS
11h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Noelia CASAS
Midi
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Christopher ROTH
12h30 60mn
CAF
Christopher ROTH
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Christopher ROTH
12h30 60mn
BIKING
Sergio ALMEIDA
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Christopher ROTH
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Christopher ROTH
Après-midi
14h00 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Dominique DABZOL
17h30 60mn
CARDIO DANCE
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Sergio ALMEIDA
19h30 60mn
RPM
Anthony ZIABLOFF
14h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Tayisa LOMYHA
14h00 60mn
PILATES
Tayisa LOMYHA
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
18h30 60mn
YOGA STRETCH
Angie AMBASSA
19h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Jamal BOUMAHDI
17h30 60mn
RPM
18h30 60mn
STEP
Sébastien SAINTPOL
19h30 60mn
CAF
17h30 60mn
CAF
Jordi CANEDO
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jordi CANEDO
17h30 60mn
STEP
Sébastien SAINTPOL
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie LAGRUE DURET
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
14h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
7
Silhouette Geneva Meyrin
Rue Cardinal-Journet, 4
CH1217 Meyrin
view the map
From Monday to Thursday: 09:00 - 21:00
Friday: 09:00 - 20:00
Saturday: 10:00 - 14:00

Summer schedules from June the 20th until September the 11th
Monday to Friday: 09:00 - 20:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Véronika
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Aurélie
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kelly
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Caroline
12h30 60mn
RPM
Germana
12h30 60mn
CAF
Germana
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Germana
12h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Germana
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Bérénice
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
CAF
HARUT
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Germana
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Vincent
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Estelle
8
Silhouette Geneva Petit-Lancy
Route de Chancy, 48
CH1213 Petit-Lancy
view the map
Monday - Tuesday: 07:00 - 22:00
From Wednesday to Friday: 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday: 09:00 - 17:00

Summer schedules from June the 20th until September the 11th
Monday - Tuesday: 07:00 - 22:00
From Wednesday to Friday: 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday: 08:00 - 15:00


See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CAF
Angie
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kiko
09h30 60mn
RPM
Audrey D.
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Isabelle C.
09h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Ruby
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Midi
12h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
12h30 60mn
CAF
Justine LE ROYER
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Justine R.
12h30 60mn
RPM
Jamal
12h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Vincent S.
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
Nabil
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Kiko
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kiko
14h00 60mn
GYM DOS
Jean Baptiste
17h30 60mn
RPM
Justine LE ROYER
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine LE ROYER
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Laurie
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Céline P
19h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Nabil
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Nabil
18h30 60mn
YOGA
Barbara D.
9
Silhouette Geneva Vermont
Rue de Vermont, 8
CH1202 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday: 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday: 09:00 - 14:00

Summer shedules from June the 20th until September the 11th
Monday to thursday: 9:00 am - 9:00 pm
On Friday: 9:00 am - 8:00 pm
On Saturday: 9:00 am - 1:0 pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
FANNY
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
FANNY
11h00 60mn
PILATES
Jean-Baptiste
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Veronica
09h30 60mn
CAF
Caroline
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Justine
10h15 60mn
CAF
11h15 60mn
STRETCH
Midi
12h15 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Corinne
12h15 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Corinne
12h15 60mn
ZUMBA
Justine
12h15 60mn
ZUMBA
Justine
12h15 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
12h15 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
12h30 30mn
CX WORX
Kiko
12h30 30mn
CX WORX
Kiko
12h15 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
CAF
Isabelle
19h30 60mn
YOGA
Myriam
17h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
19h30 60mn
CAF
Virginie
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Christopher
19h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
Christopher
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Carla
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Carla
10
Silhouette Geneva Wilson
Rue Gautier, 12
CH1201 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Nathalie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Nathalie
09h30 60mn
CARDIO SHAPE
Valéria
10h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Valéria
09h30 60mn
SCULPT & STRETCH
Nathalie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Nathalie
09h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Annie
09h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Virginie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Marcia
11h00 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Noelia
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Jamal
12h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Jamal
12h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Mustapha
12h30 60mn
PILATES
Myriam
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine R
12h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Sylviane
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
Sonia
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jordi
18h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Annie
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Julie
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Christopher
18h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Nathalie
19h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Christopher
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
19h30 60mn
YOGA
Laure
18h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
18h30 60mn
CAF
Noelia
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Noelia
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jordi
11
Silhouette Lausanne
Rue du Valentin, 30
CH1004 Lausanne
view the map
From Monday to Friday: 08:30 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00 - 17:00

Summer schedules from June the 20th until September the 11th
From Monday to Friday: 08:30 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00 - 15:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h15 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Thalia Perry
10h30 60mn
AQUA DOUCE
09h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Momo Boutaleb
10h30 60mn
AQUA FIT
10h15 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Thalia Perry
09h15 45mn
RPM
Momo Boutaleb
10h15 60mn
PILATES
Momo Boutaleb
10h15 60mn
AQUA DOUCE
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Momo Boutaleb
12h15 30mn
CX WORX
Momo Boutaleb
12h30 60mn
CAF
Tiziana Matuissi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Alexandra Jean-Richard
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Momo Boutaleb
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Alexandra Jean-Richard
19h00 60mn
AQUA GYM
Thalia Perry
19h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Anais Lardon
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Aldric Molina
19h00 60mn
AQUA FIT
Fiona Vullo
19h30 60mn
BODY ART
Alexandra Jean-Richard
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Sophie Coleaux
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Nadja Bruhlmann
19h00 60mn
AQUA GYM
Thalia Perry
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Momo Boutaleb
19h00 60mn
RPM
Momo Boutaleb
12
Silhouette Mies Versoix
Route Suisse, 7
CH1295 Mies
view the map
From Monday to Thursday: 08:00 - 21:00
Friday: 08:00 - 20:30
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Justine R
10h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Justine
09h00 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
Cécilia
09h00 60mn
RPM
Jamal
10h00 60mn
BODYBALANCE
Felicia
09h00 60mn
CAF
Dominique
10h00 60mn
BODYSTEP
Kiko
09h00 60mn
GYM DOS
Inès
09h00 60mn
RPM
Cécilia
09h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
10h00 60mn
BODYJAM
Virginie
10h00 60mn
BODYSTEP
Gaby
11h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Gaby
Midi
12h15 60mn
BODYPUMP
Gaby
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
BODYSCULPT
Gaby
18h30 60mn
RPM
Sabrina
19h30 60mn
BODYBALANCE
Gaby
18h30 60mn
CAF
Evelyne
19h30 60mn
BODYATTACK
Evelyne
18h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
19h30 60mn
BODYJAM
Audrey
18h00 30mn
CXWORX
Gaby
18h30 60mn
BODYSTEP
Gaby
18h30 60mn
RPM
Myriam
18h30 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Gaby
13
Silhouette Morges
Rue de Lausanne, 45
CH1110 Morges
view the map
From Monday to Thursday : 09:00 - 21:00
Friday : 09:00 - 20:30
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
CLARA
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
CAROLE
09h30 60mn
CAF
ELISABETH
09h30 60mn
BIKING
AURELIE
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
10h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Midi
12h15 30mn
CX WORX
CLARA
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
MOMO B.
12h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
CLARA
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
CLARA
19h30 60mn
RPM
CLARA
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
ELISABETH
19h30 60mn
CIRCUIT TRAINING
ELISABETH
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
ALEXIA
14
Silhouette Nyon
Chemin de Crève-Coeur, 1
CH1260 Nyon
view the map
Monday - Tuesday : 07:00 - 21:00
Friday: 07:00 - 20:30
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h15 60mn
CAF
Cathy
07h15 60mn
RPM
Jerome
09h15 60mn
BODY VIVE
Daniela
10h15 60mn
RPM
Myriam
09h15 60mn
BODY JAM
Audrey
09h15 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Uschi
09h15 60mn
YOGA_STRALA
Alessandra
10h15 60mn
BODY STEP
Alessandra
11h15 60mn
ZUMBA
Katia
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Fernanda
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Daniela
12h30 60mn
RPM
Vincent
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Gaby
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jerome
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Alessandra
19h30 60mn
bodyART
Uschi
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Rogerio
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jerome
18h30 60mn
STEP
Evelyne
19h30 60mn
CAF
Evelyne
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Vincent
19h30 60mn
RPM
Vincent
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Myriam
15
Silhouette Zürich Altstetten
Badenerstrasse 697,
CH 8048 Zürich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
00h00 0mn
ZUMBA
Jessica
00h00 0mn
ZUMBA
Jessica
00h00 0mn
ZUMBA
00h00 0mn
ZUMBA
Jessica
00h00 0mn
ZUMBA
00h00 0mn
ZUMBA
09h30 60mn
bodyART
00h00 0mn
BODY PUMP
09h30 60mn
BODYSHAPE
09h30 60mn
PILATES
00h00 0mn
30' DONE
Antonio
00h00 0mn
NICADANCE
Antonio
09h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
09h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
Karin
11h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Suly
Midi
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Marta
12h00 60mn
bodyART
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jessica
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
12h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Vanessa
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Susette
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Peter
19h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Jessica
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Laura L.
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jenny
18h30 30mn
30' DONE
Antonio
19h15 60mn
SPINNING
Martin
19h15 60mn
NICADANCE
Antonio
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Irini
16
Silhouette Zürich Bellevue
Theaterstrasse 12,
CH 8001 Zürich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 06:30 - 22:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 19:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 75mn
BODYART 75min
07h00 75mn
YOGA 75min
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h15 60mn
SPINNING
Midi
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
13h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
12h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
12h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
13h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
13h00 30mn
CX WORX
12h00 60mn
bodyART
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
13h30 30mn
CX WORX
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
19h00 60mn
BODY JAM
20h00 60mn
SPINNING
17h00 60mn
PILATES
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
bodyART
20h00 60mn
ZUMBA
18h00 60mn
SPINNING
19h00 60mn
BODY JAM
20h00 60mn
bodyART
17h30 30mn
CX WORX
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
18h00 60mn
SPINNING
14h15 60mn
ZUMBA
17
Silhouette Zürich Forum
Badenerstrasse, 120
CH8004 Zurich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 06:30 - 22:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 19:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
00h00 0mn
SPINNING
Hiday
07h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Seyram
00h00 0mn
RPM
Patrick
00h00 0mn
RPM
Patrick
09h00 60mn
YOGA
Verena
10h00 60mn
BODYATTACK
11h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Natalie
Midi
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
12h00 60mn
PT OUT 60 min
Tanja
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Irini
13h00 30mn
CX WORX
Irini
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Simo
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Nora
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Sandro
12h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Esther
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Martina
12h45 60mn
ZUMBA
Asla
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Elaine
19h00 60mn
BODYATTACK
Natalie K.
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
Natalie K.
18h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Corinne
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Yenni
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Hiday
20h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Natalie
18h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Mauricio
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Natalie
20h00 60mn
YOGA
Mirelle
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Chantal
18h00 60mn
RPM
Martin D.
19h00 60mn
BODYATTACK
Natalie K.
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
Natalie K.
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Matthias F.
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Matthias F.
18
Silhouette Zürich Kloten
Schaffhauserstrasse, 144
CH8302 Kloten
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Petra
09h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Luis
09h30 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Petra
10h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Nicole
11h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Marta
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Magali
18h30 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Marta
18h00 60mn
YOGA
Petra
19h00 60mn
PILATES
Petra
19
Silhouette Zürich Nordbrücke
Nordbrücke, 4
CH8037 Zurich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 18:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
09h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
Neomi
10h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Valeria
11h00 60mn
PILATES
Cristina
Midi
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Katja Hubert
12h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Katja Hubert
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Marina
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Cristina
13h00 60mn
bodyART
Susanne M.
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Corinne
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Corinne
19h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Corinne
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Seyram
19h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
Petra
18h30 60mn
KICKPOWER
Cristina
19h30 60mn
PILATES
Cristina
18h00 60mn
YOGA
Rozalina
19h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Eirini
20h15 30mn
CX WORX
Eirini
18h00 60mn
bodyART
Marisa
20
Silhouette Zürich The Docks
Langstrasse, 192
CH8005 Zurich
view the map
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday : 07:00 - 21:30
Tuesday, Friday : 09:00 - 21:30
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 -17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 08/28/2016 to 09/03/2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Matin
11h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Midi
12h00 60mn
YOGA
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Verena
12h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Romana
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
13h00 30mn
CX WORX
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Après-midi
18h15 75mn
YOGA 75min
Petra
19h30 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Rahel
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
19h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
20h00 60mn
bodyART
Melanie
18h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Martina
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nina
20h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Asla
18h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Asla