Or
Silhouette clubOpening soon
1
Silhouette Geneva Acacias
Rue du Grand-Bureau 17,
CH1227 Carouge
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODY STEP
FELICIA
09h30 60mn
CARDIO DANSE
JUSTINE
09h30 60mn
CAF
JEAN-PAUL
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
DOMINIQUE
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
DOMINIQUE
10h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
BARBARA
11h30 60mn
ZUMBA
JUSTINE
10h30 60mn
CAF
GERMANA
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
ANTHONY
12h30 60mn
CAF
NATACHA
12h15 45mn
RPM
LUIS
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
ANAIS
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
ANAIS
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
LUIS
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
TBC
JUSTINE
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
JUSTINE
19h30 60mn
CAF
SONIA
14h30 60mn
BODY ART
NATHALIE
17h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
JORDI
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
KELLY
19h30 45mn
RPM
LUIS
17h30 60mn
CAF
GERMANA
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
GERMANA
19h30 60mn
PILATES
SYLVIA
17h30 45mn
RPM
CYRILLE
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
CYRILLE
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
CELINE
14h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
NATHALIE
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
LUIS
18h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
JUSTINE
14h15 45mn
RPM
JUSTINE
14h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
GERMANA
2
Silhouette Geneva Alpes
Rue Thalberg 4,
CH1201 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 08:00am - 06:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CAF
Jamal BOUHMADI
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Jean Baptiste VITTOZ
07h30 30mn
SPRINT
4.Kelly BERNARDI
09h30 60mn
CARDIO SCULPT
Aurélie MAGNIN
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Jean-Paul BOBIN
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Ines MIRANDA
10h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Harut
10h00 60mn
CAF
Karole KUZMINSKA
11h00 60mn
TBC
Karole KUZMINSKA
Midi
12h00 60mn
Club Running
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
4.Kelly BERNARDI
12h30 60mn
BIKING
4.Kelly BERNARDI
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Nadia ER RAFIQUI
12h30 60mn
CAF
Anthony ZIABLOFF
12h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo VERISSIMO
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Natacha BONDAZ
12h30 60mn
RPM
4.Kelly BERNARDI
12h30 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
Nabil KACEM
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Ines MIRANDA
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Felicia ROMER
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Felicia ROMER
18h30 60mn
RPM
Germana RIDDONE
19h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo VERISSIMO
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Germana RIDDONE
17h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jacqueline ORTIZ
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean-Paul BOBIN
19h30 60mn
CAF PILATES
Aurélie MAGNIN
19h30 60mn
RPM
Jean-Paul BOBIN
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
4.Kelly BERNARDI
18h30 60mn
RPM
4.Kelly BERNARDI
18h30 60mn
CAF
Sonia FRANCO
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
4.Kelly BERNARDI
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Justine ROBERT
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Justine ROBERT
20h30 30mn
SPRINT
Justine ROBERT
17h30 60mn
CAF
4.Kelly BERNARDI
18h30 60mn
RPM
Germana RIDDONE
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
4.Kelly BERNARDI
14h00 60mn
RPM
Hugo VERISSIMO
3
Silhouette Geneva Charmilles
Rue de Lyon, 108
CH1203 Geneva
view the map
Monday - Tuesday : 07:00am - 09:00pm
From Wednesday to Friday : 09:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 04:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
07h30 60mn
RPM
FILIPE
09h30 60mn
ZUMBA
CARLA P.
07h30 30mn
SPRINT
FILIPE
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
KELLY
09h30 60mn
YOGA
ANNIE
09h30 60mn
CAF
VALERIA
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
HARUT
10h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
KELLY
11h30 60mn
RPM
KELLY
10h30 60mn
RPM
JUSTINE
11h30 60mn
BODY JAM
JUSTINE
Midi
12h30 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
BARBARA
12h30 60mn
RPM
JEAN BAPTISTE
12h30 60mn
BODY STEP
TAYISA
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
KELLY
12h00 30mn
SPRINT
CYRILLE
12h30 45mn
BODY COMBAT
CYRILLE
12h30 30mn
CX WORX
LAURELINE
12h30 60mn
RPM
NATACHA
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
AUDREY
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
AUDREY
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
AUDREY
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
GABY
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
GABY
17h30 60mn
ZUMBA
CARLA P.
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
ISABELLE
19h30 60mn
BODY STEP
ISABELLE
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
JAMAL
18h30 60mn
RPM
JAMAL
18h30 60mn
CAF
MICHELE
19h30 60mn
YOGA_STRALA
INES
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
DARIA
4
Silhouette Geneva Chêne-Vert
Rue de Genève, 98
CH1226 Thônex
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday : 09:00am - 02:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
TBC
Virginie D
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Estelle
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine R
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Estelle
09h30 60mn
CAF
Laetitia
09h30 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
10h30 60mn
STRETCH
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal
12h30 60mn
CAF
Laetitia
12h30 60mn
bodyART
Laetitia
12h30 60mn
RPM
Jamal
Après-midi
14h15 60mn
CAF
1Anthony ZIABLOFF
17h30 60mn
CAF
Virginie D
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie D
19h30 60mn
PILATES
Jean Baptiste
14h15 60mn
bodyART
Laetitia
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean Baptiste
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jordi
17h30 60mn
PILATES
Silvia
18h30 60mn
CAF
Nabil K
19h30 60mn
RPM
Nabil K
14h15 60mn
PILATES
Silvia
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean Baptiste
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jean Baptiste
17h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
5
Silhouette Geneva ICC
Route de Pré-Bois, 20
CH1215 Geneva
view the map
Monday - Friday: 07:00am - 09:30pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
YOGA
INES
09h00 60mn
STEP
Esther GUERRY
10h00 60mn
CAF
Nicolas SOTHIER
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Caroline KANEL
09h30 60mn
CARDIO DANCE
Jacqueline
09h30 60mn
CAF Pilates
Cathy RALDA
10h30 60mn
TBC
Sonia FRANCO
10h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Rodolphe
Midi
12h30 60mn
CAF
Natacha BONDAZ
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kiko
12h30 30mn
SPRINT
12h30 60mn
STRETCH
Véronique CASTELLO
12h30 60mn
STEP
Sébastien DE SAINT POL
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean-Baptiste VITOZ
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Céline PICOT
12h30 60mn
BIKING
Céline PICOT
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Rodolphe
18h45 30mn
SPRINT
Jamal
19h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Kelly BERNARDI
19h30 60mn
RPM
Jamal
14h00 60mn
CAF Pilates
Cathy RALDA
17h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Caroline KANEL
18h30 60mn
CAF
Aida BALMONT
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Aida BALMONT
17h30 60mn
RPM
Steve
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline KANEL
19h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Caroline KANEL
14h10 60mn
PILATES
Jean-Baptiste VITOZ
17h30 60mn
CAF
Sébastien DE SAINT POL
18h30 60mn
LIA
Sébastien DE SAINT POL
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Sébastien DE SAINT POL
17h30 60mn
TRX
5 DEBORAH LOREAU
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Carla
15h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean-Baptiste VITOZ
15h15 60mn
CAF
Sonia FRANCO
6
Silhouette Geneva Maunoir
Route de Frontenex, 39B
CH1207 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 08:00am - 05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
08h30 60mn
CHI BALANCE
Dominique DABZOL
09h30 60mn
STEP
Juliette DOERKS
09h30 60mn
CAF
Angie AMBASSA
10h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Barbara DROUX
09h00 60mn
CARDIO DANCE
Tayisa LOMYHA
10h00 60mn
STRETCH
Tayisa LOMYHA
09h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nicolas SOTHIER
10h00 60mn
YOGA
Jean Baptiste FUETER
08h30 60mn
CARDIO DANCE
JACKIE O
09h30 60mn
CAF
Jamal BOUMAHDI
10h00 60mn
CAF
Nabil KACEM
11h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Nabil KACEM
09h00 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Jamal BOUMAHDI
10h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Jamal BOUMAHDI
11h00 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Jamal BOUMAHDI
Midi
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Jean Paul cours co
12h30 60mn
CAF
Jean Paul cours co
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Juliette DOERKS
12h30 60mn
BIKING
Jean Paul cours co
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Nabil KACEM
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Nicolas SOTHIER
12h30 60mn
RPM
Nicolas SOTHIER
12h00 30mn
SPRINT
Sadate AZIRI
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean Paul cours co
12h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Carla PALHARES
Après-midi
14h00 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Dominique DABZOL
17h30 60mn
CAF
Sadate AZIRI
18h30 60mn
BIKING
Sadate AZIRI
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Anthony ZIABLOFF
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
19h30 60mn
RPM
Jean Paul cours co
14h00 60mn
PILATES
Juliette DOERKS
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
18h30 60mn
YOGA STRETCH
Angie AMBASSA
19h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Jamal BOUMAHDI
17h30 60mn
RPM
Sébastien SAINTPOL
18h30 60mn
LIA
Sébastien SAINTPOL
19h30 60mn
CAF
Sébastien SAINTPOL
14h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Dominique DABZOL
17h30 60mn
CAF
Jordi CANEDO
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jordi CANEDO
18h30 60mn
RPM
Maxime RENAUD
19h30 60mn
PILATES
Silvia PERDICHIZZI
14h00 60mn
CAF
Justine ROBERT
17h15 60mn
STEP
Sébastien SAINTPOL
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie LAGRUE DURET
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
14h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
15h15 60mn
RPM
Jamal BOUMAHDI
7
Silhouette Geneva Meyrin
Rue Cardinal-Journet, 4
CH1217 Meyrin
view the map
Monday - Thursday: 08:00am - 09:00pm
Friday : 09:00am - 08:00pm
Saturday: :09:00am - 02:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h20 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
09h25 60mn
GYM DOS
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Aurélie
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
4. Kelly BERNARDI
09h55 30mn
SPRINT
09h55 30mn
SPRINT
Germana
Midi
12h25 60mn
BODY PUMP
Caroline
12h25 60mn
RPM
Germana
12h30 60mn
CAF
Germana
12h15 30mn
CX WORX
Germana
12h45 45mn
BODY STEP
Germana
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Bérénice
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
CAF
Harut
18h20 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Germana
18h25 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Gaby
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Estelle
8
Silhouette Geneva Petit-Lancy
Route de Chancy, 48
CH1213 Petit-Lancy
view the map
Monday - Tuesday: 07:00am - 10:00pm
From Wednesday to Friday: 09:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday: 09:00am - 05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CAF
Angie
07h15 60mn
RPM
Jamal
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kiko
09h30 60mn
RPM
Nabil
10h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Barbara D.
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Elodie
09h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Ruby
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Midi
12h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
12h30 60mn
CAF
Justine LE ROYER
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Justine R.
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Jamal
12h30 60mn
RPM
Jamal
12h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Audrey D.
12h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Kiko
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kiko
14h00 60mn
GYM DOS
Jean Baptiste
17h30 60mn
RPM
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Justine R.
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Justine R.
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
19h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Nabil
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Nabil
17h30 60mn
TBC
Barbara D.
18h30 60mn
YOGA
Barbara D.
9
Silhouette Geneva Vermont
Rue de Vermont, 8
CH1202 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday: 09:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday: 09:00am - 02:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
FANNY
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
09h30 60mn
CAF
11h15 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Jean-Baptiste
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
09h35 60mn
BODY SCULPT
10h30 60mn
CAF
11h30 60mn
STRETCH
Midi
12h15 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Corinne
12h15 60mn
ZUMBA
Justine
12h15 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
12h30 30mn
CX WORX
Kiko
12h15 60mn
BODYPUMP
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
CAF
19h30 60mn
YOGA
17h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
19h30 60mn
CAF
Virginie
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
19h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
18h35 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Carla
19h35 60mn
ZUMBA
18h35 60mn
BODY STEP
Caroline
10
Silhouette Geneva Wilson
Rue Gautier, 12
CH1201 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday : 09:00am - 02:00pm

See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Nathalie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Nathalie
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Harut
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Félicia
10h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Valéria
09h30 60mn
SCULPT & STRETCH
Nathalie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Nathalie
09h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Annie
09h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Virginie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Marcia
11h00 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Filipe
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Jamal
12h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Jamal
12h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Mustapha
12h30 60mn
PILATES
Myriam
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine R
12h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Sylviane
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Germana
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
Sonia
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Carla P
18h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Annie
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Julie
17h30 60mn
YOGA
Laure
18h30 45mn
AQUA FIT
Nathalie
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nicolas
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Nicolas
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
19h30 60mn
YOGA
Laure
19h30 45mn
AQUA BOXING
2 - Manon BODIN
18h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Marcia
18h30 60mn
CAF
Harut
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Noelia
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jordi
11
Silhouette Lausanne
Rue du Valentin, 30
CH1004 Lausanne
view the map
From Monday to Friday: 08:30am - 09:00pm
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00am - 05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h20 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Thalia PERRY
10h30 60mn
AQUA DOUCE
Thalia PERRY
09h15 60mn
BODY SCULPT
09h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Momo BOUTALEB
10h30 60mn
AQUA FIT
09h15 60mn
CAF
Manon BODIN
10h15 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Thalia PERRY
10h30 60mn
AQUA BOXING
09h15 60mn
RPM
Momo BOUTALEB
09h15 60mn
AQUA GYM
10h15 60mn
PILATES
Momo BOUTALEB
10h15 60mn
AQUA DOUCE
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h00 60mn
ZUMBA
10h00 60mn
CAF
11h00 60mn
RPM
Midi
12h35 60mn
BODY BALANCE
12h20 30mn
CX WORX
Momo BOUTALEB
12h45 60mn
RPM
12h30 60mn
CAF
Svetlina OJEA
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Daniela CERRATO
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Momo BOUTALEB
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Alexandra JEAN RICHARD
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Alexandra JEAN RICHARD
19h00 60mn
AQUA GYM
Thalia PERRY
19h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Cyril THERMES
19h00 60mn
AQUA FIT
Fiona VULLO
19h30 60mn
SH'BAM
Cyril THERMES
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Sophie COLEAUX
19h00 60mn
AQUA ZUMBA
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Nadja BRUHLMANN
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
19h00 60mn
AQUA GYM
Thalia PERRY
19h30 60mn
PILATES
Liboire NKOLLO
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Momo BOUTALEB
19h00 60mn
RPM
Momo BOUTALEB
12
Silhouette Mies Versoix
Route Suisse, 7
CH1295 Mies
view the map
From Monday to Thursday: 08:00am - 09:00pm
Friday: 08:00am - 08:30pm
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00am - 02:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Tayisa
10h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Myriam
09h00 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
Cécilia
09h00 60mn
RPM
Myriam
10h00 60mn
YOGA
Alessandra
08h00 60mn
TAI CHI
Dominique
09h00 60mn
CAF
Dominique
10h00 60mn
BODYSTEP
Kiko
09h00 60mn
BODYBALANCE
Gaby
09h00 60mn
RPM
Chloé
10h00 60mn
STRETCH
Chloé
09h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
10h00 60mn
BODYJAM
Virginie
10h00 60mn
RPM
Myriam
11h00 60mn
BODYBALANCE
Justine R
10h00 60mn
BODYSTEP
Kiko
11h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
10h00 30mn
CXWORX
Felicia
10h30 60mn
BODYATTACK
Felicia
10h45 60mn
RPM
Myriam
Midi
12h15 60mn
BODYPUMP
Elisabeth
12h15 30mn
SPRINT
Cécilia
Après-midi
14h00 60mn
GYM DOS
Chloé
18h30 60mn
BODYSTEP
Gaby
18h30 60mn
RPM
Sabrina
19h30 60mn
BODYBALANCE
Gaby
18h30 60mn
CAF
Cécilia
19h30 60mn
YOGA
Alessandra
19h30 60mn
RPM
Cécilia
18h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
19h30 60mn
BODYJAM
Chloé
14h00 60mn
PILATES
Juliette
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Daria
18h30 60mn
RPM
Myriam
19h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
Germana
18h30 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Gaby
13
Silhouette Morges
Rue de Lausanne, 45
CH1110 Morges
view the map
From Monday to Thursday : 09:00am - 09:00pm
Friday : 09:00 am - 08:30pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 04:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
CLARA
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Carole
09h30 60mn
CAF
Carole
09h30 60mn
BIKING
Coralie
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
CLARA
10h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
CLARA
Midi
12h15 60mn
BODY COMBAT
NICOLAS
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
6. MOMO B.
12h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Coralie
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
CLARA
19h30 60mn
RPM
CLARA
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
CLARA
19h30 60mn
CIRCUIT TRAINING
CLARA
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
NICOLAS
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
NICOLAS
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Carole
19h00 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Carole
14
Silhouette Nyon
Chemin de Crève-Coeur, 1
CH1260 Nyon
view the map
Monday - Tuesday : 07:00am - 09:00pm
Friday: 07:00am - 08:30pm
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00am - 05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h15 60mn
CAF
Cathy
10h15 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Cathy
07h15 60mn
RPM
Jerome
09h15 60mn
BODYVIVE 3.1
Daniela
10h15 60mn
MIND_&_BODY
Anne
07h15 60mn
YOGA
Alessandra
09h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Myriam
10h15 60mn
RPM
Myriam
09h15 60mn
BODY JAM
10h15 60mn
bodyART
Celine
09h15 60mn
MIND_&_BODY
Anne
09h15 60mn
YOGA_STRALA
Anne
10h15 60mn
BODY STEP
Gaby
11h15 60mn
ZUMBA
Katia
10h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Rogerio
11h15 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Gaby
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Gaby
12h00 30mn
BAX
Uschi
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Uschi
12h30 60mn
BIKING
Celine
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Gaby
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jerome
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Celine
18h30 60mn
BODYVIVE 3.1
Uschi
19h30 60mn
bodyART
Uschi
17h30 60mn
DeepWORK
Anne
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Rogerio
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jerome
18h30 60mn
STEP
Evelyne
19h30 60mn
CAF
Evelyne
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Fernanda
19h30 60mn
RPM
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Clara
15
Silhouette Zürich Altstetten
Badenerstrasse 697,
CH 8048 Zürich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Claudia
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Gudrun
10h30 60mn
ZUMBA
09h45 75mn
YOGA 75min
Karin
11h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Magali
11h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Marta
Midi
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
12h00 60mn
bodyART
Gudrun
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jessica
12h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Vanessa
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Susette
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Nadine P
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Marta
12h15 60mn
SPINNING
Goran
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jessica
19h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Jessica
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Peter
17h30 60mn
YOGA
Nadine P
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Nina
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Amparo
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Lara Silva
18h30 30mn
DAFUNC
Antonio
19h15 60mn
SPINNING
Martin
19h15 60mn
DANCESS
Antonio
17h30 30mn
CX WORX
Jessica
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jessica
19h00 60mn
DANCESS
Antonio
16
Silhouette Zürich Bellevue
Theaterstrasse 12,
CH 8001 Zürich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 06:30am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 07:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
10h00 60mn
bodyART
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
10h45 60mn
SPINNING
09h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
11h00 60mn
SPINNING
Midi
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
13h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
12h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
12h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
13h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
13h00 30mn
CX WORX
12h00 60mn
bodyART
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
12h15 60mn
KANGOO JUMPS
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
19h00 60mn
BODY JAM
20h00 60mn
SPINNING
17h00 60mn
PILATES
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
bodyART
20h00 60mn
ZUMBA
18h00 60mn
SPINNING
19h00 60mn
BODY JAM
20h00 75mn
BODYART 75min
17h30 30mn
CX WORX
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
20h00 60mn
bodyART
18h00 60mn
SPINNING
19h00 60mn
bodyART
14h00 60mn
ZUMBA
17
Silhouette Zürich Forum
Badenerstrasse, 120
CH8004 Zurich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 06:30am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 07:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
07h00 60mn
SPINNING
07h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
09h00 60mn
YOGA
10h00 60mn
BODYATTACK
11h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
10h45 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h45 30mn
CX WORX
Midi
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
12h15 60mn
PILATES
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
13h00 30mn
CX WORX
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
12h15 60mn
DEEP WORK
12h00 60mn
YOGA
12h00 60mn
BAX
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
12h00 60mn
BODY STEP
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
13h00 60mn
ZUMBA
12h30 60mn
SPINNING
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
18h00 60mn
BODY ART
19h00 30mn
CX WORX
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
19h30 60mn
BODYATTACK
18h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Corinne
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
20h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
18h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Natalie
20h00 75mn
YOGA_75min
18h00 60mn
SPINNING
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 30mn
CX WORX
Natalie K.
19h30 60mn
BODYATTACK
Natalie K.
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
14h00 75mn
YOGA_75min
18
Silhouette Zürich Nordbrücke
Nordbrücke, 4
CH8037 Zurich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00am - 09:00pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am - 06:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
Neomi
09h45 60mn
ZUMBA
Valeria
11h00 60mn
PILATES
Cristina
10h00 75mn
YOGA
11h15 75mn
bodyART
Midi
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Marina
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Cristina
13h00 60mn
bodyART
Susanne M.
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Corinne
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Corinne
19h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Corinne
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
Petra
18h15 45mn
PILATES
Cristina
19h00 60mn
KICKPOWER
Cristina
20h00 45mn
PILATES
Cristina
18h00 60mn
YOGA
Rozalina
19h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Eirini
20h15 30mn
CX WORX
Eirini
18h00 60mn
bodyART
Marisa
15h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Eirini
16h00 30mn
CX WORX
19
Silhouette Zürich The Docks
Langstrasse, 192
CH8005 Zurich
view the map
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday : 07:00am - 09:30pm
Tuesday, Friday : 09:00am - 09:30pm
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00am -05:00pm
See the club's page

Class timetable from 05/29/2017 to 06/04/2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
11h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
David
11h15 75mn
YOGA 75min
Polina
Midi
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Lara
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Lara
12h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Vanessa
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Lara
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
David
Après-midi
18h15 75mn
YOGA 75min
Petra
19h30 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Rahel
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
19h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Marta
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
Marta
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Lia
18h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nina
18h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Asla