Or
Silhouette clubOpening soon
1
Silhouette Acacias
Rue du Grand-Bureau 17,
CH1227 Carouge
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:30 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
TBC
JUSTINE
09h30 60mn
CAF
JOANNA
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
KELLY
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
10h30 60mn
CAF
JULIE
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
KAROLE
12h30 60mn
CAF
NATACHA
12h15 60mn
RPM
Luis
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
JOANNA
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
ELODIE
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Luis
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
TBC
JUSTINE
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
JUSTINE
19h30 60mn
CAF
JUSTINE
17h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
KAROLE
18h30 60mn
TBC
KAROLE
19h30 60mn
RPM
Luis
17h30 60mn
CAF
NABIL
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
NABIL
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Tayisa
17h30 60mn
RPM
JUSTINE
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
JUSTINE
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
ALEXANDER
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Luis
18h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
JULIE
2
Silhouette Alpes
Rue Thalberg 4,
CH1201 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 16:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CAF
Kelly
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Coralie
09h30 60mn
CARDIO SCULPT
Aurélie
09h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Tayisa
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Tayisa
10h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Julie
10h00 60mn
CAF
Midi
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Justine
12h30 60mn
POUND
Justine
12h30 60mn
CAF
Elodie
12h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Natacha
12h30 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
12h30 60mn
RPM
Kelly
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Elodie
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Nabil
18h30 60mn
RPM
Nabil
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Laurie
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Laurie
17h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Alexander
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Aurélie
19h30 60mn
CAF PILATES
Aurélie
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kelly
18h30 60mn
BIKING
Kelly
18h30 60mn
CAF
Myriam
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Kelly
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Max
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Elodie
18h30 60mn
CAF
Kelly
18h30 60mn
BIKING
2 Ludovic
3
Silhouette Altstetten
Badenerstrasse 697,
CH 8048 Zürich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
bodyART
Ines
09h30 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Claudia
09h30 60mn
YOGA
Karin
09h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
09h30 60mn
SPINNING
Goran
09h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
11h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Suly
11h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Karin W.
Midi
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Karin W.
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Karin
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Karin W.
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Karin W.
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Natalie
12h15 60mn
SPINNING
Goran
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Karin W.
19h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Suly
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Peter
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Lia
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Lia
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Suly
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Marta
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Katja
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Martin
19h15 60mn
ZUMBA
Luis
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Karin W.
19h00 60mn
NICADANCE
4
Silhouette Bellevue
Theaterstrasse 12,
CH 8001 Zürich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 06:30 - 22:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
07h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Irini
09h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
07h00 75mn
YOGA 75min
Nora
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Georgina
11h15 60mn
SPINNING
Georgina
11h00 60mn
SPINNING
Seyram
Midi
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Luciana
13h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
Melanie B.
12h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Kaja
12h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Martina
13h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
13h00 30mn
CX WORX
Marta
12h00 60mn
bodyART
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
13h30 30mn
CX WORX
Irini
12h15 75mn
YOGA 75min
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
19h00 60mn
BODY JAM
Nimas
20h00 60mn
SPINNING
Simo
17h00 60mn
PILATES
Tanja F.
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
bodyART
Wolfgang
20h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
18h00 60mn
SPINNING
19h00 60mn
BODY JAM
Sebastian
20h00 75mn
BODYART 75min
Robert
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
19h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Nadine
20h00 60mn
SPINNING
18h00 60mn
RPM
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Monika
14h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Luis
5
Silhouette Charmilles
Rue de Lyon, 108
CH1203 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
ZUMBA
ALEXANDER
09h30 60mn
YOGA
ANNIE
09h30 60mn
CAF
VALERIA
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
10h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
JUSTINE
11h30 60mn
RPM
JUSTINE
10h30 60mn
RPM
11h30 60mn
BODY JAM
JUSTINE
Midi
12h30 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
MYRIAM
12h30 60mn
BODY STEP
TAYISA
12h30 60mn
RPM
ANNULE
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
KELLY
12h30 60mn
CAF
VALERIA
12h30 30mn
CX WORX
GABY
12h30 60mn
RPM
NATACHA
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
AUDREY
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
AUDREY
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
GABY
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
GABY
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
ISABELLE
19h30 60mn
BODY STEP
ISABELLE
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
GABY
18h30 60mn
RPM
TORJA
19h30 60mn
YOGA_STRALA
MYRIAM
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
CARLA R
6
Silhouette Chêne-Vert
Rue de Genève, 98
CH1226 Thônex
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
TBC
Virginie D
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Estelle
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine R
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Estelle
09h30 60mn
CAF
Sylvain
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Joanna
12h30 60mn
CAF
Laetitia
12h30 60mn
bodyART
Laetitia
12h30 60mn
RPM
Sadate
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
Virginie D
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie D
19h30 60mn
PILATES
Estelle
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Julie M
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Carlito
17h30 60mn
PILATES
Silvia
18h30 60mn
CAF
Virginie G
19h30 60mn
RPM
Virginie G
14h15 60mn
PILATES
Silvia
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Kelly
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kelly
7
Silhouette Forum
Badenerstrasse, 120
CH8004 Zurich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 06:30 - 21:30
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
07h00 60mn
RPM
Martin D.
07h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Seyram
09h00 60mn
YOGA
10h00 60mn
BODYATTACK
11h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Natalie
10h45 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h45 30mn
CX WORX
Midi
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Tanja
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Irini
13h00 30mn
CX WORX
Irini
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Simo
12h00 60mn
NICADANCE
Gudrun
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Nora
12h00 60mn
SPINNING
Sandro
12h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Esther
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Martina
12h45 60mn
ZUMBA
Asla
12h30 60mn
RPM
Patrick
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Elaine
19h00 60mn
BODYATTACK
Natalie K.
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Barbara
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
Natalie K.
18h00 60mn
BODY STEP
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Yenni
19h00 60mn
SPINNING
Hiday
20h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Natalie
18h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Mauricio
19h00 60mn
KICKPOWER
19h00 60mn
RPM
Patrick
20h00 60mn
YOGA
Mirelle
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Chantal
19h00 60mn
BODYATTACK
Natalie K.
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
Natalie K.
18h00 60mn
NICADANCE
Gudrun
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Matthias F.
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
Matthias F.
14h00 60mn
YOGA
Verena
8
Silhouette ICC
Route de Pré-Bois, 20
CH1215 Geneva
view the map
Monday - Friday: 07:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h00 60mn
STEP
Esther
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Caroline
09h30 60mn
YOGA STRALA
Torja
09h30 60mn
CAF Pilates
Cathy
10h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Tayisa
Midi
12h30 60mn
CAF
Natacha
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kiko
12h30 60mn
STRETCH
Véronique
12h30 60mn
STEP
Sébastien
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jean-Baptiste
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Marinella
12h30 60mn
BIKING
Céline
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kelly
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Nadja
19h30 60mn
RPM
Jamal
17h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Caroline
18h30 60mn
CAF
Jean-Baptiste
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jean-Baptiste
17h30 60mn
RPM
Marinella
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
19h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Caroline
14h00 60mn
PILATES
Jean-Baptiste
17h30 60mn
CAF
Sébastien
18h30 60mn
LIA
Sébastien
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
17h30 60mn
TRX
Loic
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Alexander
9
Silhouette Kloten
Schaffhauserstrasse, 144
CH8302 Kloten
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
PILATES
Petra
09h30 60mn
PILOXING
Ana
09h30 60mn
Bauch Beine Po
Sebastian
09h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Luis
09h30 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Petra
10h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Nicole
11h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Marta
10h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Georgina
11h45 75mn
SPINNING 75min
Georgina
Midi
12h00 30mn
ABS EXPRESS 30min
Marta
Après-midi
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Nicole
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nicole
18h30 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Marta
19h30 30mn
ABS EXPRESS 30min
Marta
18h00 60mn
YOGA
Petra
19h00 60mn
PILATES
Petra
18h00 60mn
Bauch Beine Po
Sebastian
19h00 60mn
NICADANCE
Sebastian
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nicole
10
Silhouette Lausanne
Rue du Valentin, 32
CH1004 Lausanne
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 08:30 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h15 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Thalia Perry
10h30 60mn
AQUA DOUCE
09h15 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Liboire N'Kollo
09h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Momo Boutaleb
10h30 60mn
AQUA FIT
10h15 60mn
YOGA PILATES
Thalia Perry
09h15 45mn
RPM
Momo Boutaleb
10h15 60mn
PILATES
Momo Boutaleb
10h15 60mn
AQUA DOUCE
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h00 60mn
ZUMBA
10h00 60mn
CAF
11h00 60mn
RPM
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Momo Boutaleb
12h15 30mn
CX WORX
Momo Boutaleb
12h30 60mn
CAF
Tiziana Matuissi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Alexandra Jean-Richard
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Momo Boutaleb
Après-midi
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Alexandra Jean-Richard
19h00 60mn
AQUA GYM
Thalia Perry
19h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Anais Lardon
18h30 60mn
BOXE FREESTYLE
Alexandra Jean-Richard
19h00 60mn
AQUA FIT
Fiona Vullo
19h30 60mn
BODY ART
Alexandra Jean-Richard
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Sophie Coleaux
19h00 60mn
AQUA ZUMBA
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Nadja Bruhlmann
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Jeremie Pierre
19h00 60mn
AQUA GYM
Thalia Perry
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Momo Boutaleb
19h00 60mn
RPM
Momo Boutaleb
11
Silhouette Maunoir
Route de Frontenex, 39B
CH1207 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 07:00 - 22:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09-00 - 16:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
STEP
09h30 60mn
CAF
Angie Ida CAPEDER
10h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Marilyne DUC
09h00 60mn
CARDIO DANCE
Meriem DESBOEUFS
10h00 60mn
STRETCH
Meriem DESBOEUFS
09h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Christopher ROTH
10h00 60mn
YOGA STRALA
09h30 60mn
CAF
Elodie PUNA
10h00 60mn
CAF
11h00 60mn
BODY COMBAT
10h00 60mn
ZUMBA
11h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Midi
12h30 60mn
CAF
Audrey DABBAH
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Juliette DOERKS
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Christopher ROTH
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
12h30 60mn
RPM
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Christopher ROTH
Après-midi
14h00 60mn
STRETCH
Dominique DABZOL
17h30 60mn
LIA
Meriem DESBOEUFS
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Justine LEROYER
19h30 60mn
RPM
Justine LEROYER
14h00 60mn
PILATES
Juliette DOERKS
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kelly BERNARDI
18h30 60mn
YOGA
19h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Kelly BERNARDI
18h30 60mn
STEP
Sébastien SAINTPOL
19h30 60mn
CAF
Sébastien SAINTPOL
17h30 60mn
CAF
Meriem DESBOEUFS
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
17h30 60mn
STEP
Sébastien SAINTPOL
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie LAGRUE DURET
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
14h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jamal BOUMAHDI
12
Silhouette Meyrin
Rue Cardinal-Journet, 4
CH1217 Meyrin
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 14:00 / 16:00 - 20:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Véronika
09h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Aurélie
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kelly
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Caroline
12h30 60mn
RPM
Germana
12h30 60mn
CAF
Germana
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Germana
12h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Germana
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Bérénice
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
CAF
Susana
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Germana
18h30 60mn
RPM
Natasha
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Estelle
13
Silhouette Mies Versoix
Route Suisse, 7
CH1295 Mies
view the map
From Monday to Thursday: 08:00 - 21:00
Friday: 08:00 - 20:30
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h00 60mn
STEP
Esther
10h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
09h00 60mn
SCULPT FIRE
Juliette
09h00 60mn
RPM
Justine R
10h00 60mn
GYM DOS
Juliette
09h00 60mn
CAF
Esther
10h00 60mn
BODYSTEP
Kiko
09h00 60mn
BODYBALANCE
Ushi
09h00 60mn
RPM
Steve
09h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
10h00 60mn
BODYJAM
Virginie
10h00 30mn
CXWORX
Mehdi
10h30 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Mehdi
10h45 60mn
RPM
Rogerio
Midi
12h15 60mn
BODYPUMP
Gaby
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
BODYSCULPT
Gaby
18h30 60mn
RPM
Sabrina
19h30 60mn
BODYBALANCE
Gaby
18h30 60mn
CAF
Coralie
19h30 60mn
BODYATTACK
Coralie
18h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
19h30 60mn
BODYJAM
Justine R
18h00 30mn
CXWORX
Gaby
18h30 60mn
BODYSTEP
Gaby
18h30 60mn
RPM
Sabrina
18h30 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Gaby
14
Silhouette Morges
Rue de Lausanne, 45
CH1110 Morges
view the map
From Monday to Thursday : 09:00 - 21:00
Friday : 09:00 - 20:30
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CIRCUIT TRAINING
09h30 60mn
CIRCUIT TRAINING
JESUS
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
MYRIAM
09h30 60mn
CAF
JEREMIE
09h30 60mn
BIKING
AURELIE
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
ANAIS L
Midi
12h15 45mn
CX WORX
ANAIS L
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
MOMO B.
12h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
ANAIS L
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
MYRIAM
19h30 60mn
RPM
MYRIAM
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
JEREMIE
19h30 60mn
CIRCUIT TRAINING
JEREMIE
18h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
ANAIS L
15
Silhouette Nordbrucke
Nordbrücke, 4
CH8037 Zurich
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 75mn
YOGA 75min
Maria
10h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
11h00 60mn
PILATES
Christina
11h00 60mn
bodyART
Melanie B.
Midi
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Marina
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Christina
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Corinne
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
19h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Corinne
18h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Paulo O.
19h00 75mn
YOGA 75min
Petra
18h30 60mn
KICKPOWER
Christina
19h30 60mn
PILATES
Christina
18h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Jane
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Giovanni
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
Giovanni
18h00 60mn
bodyART
Marisa
15h00 60mn
YOGA
Susanne M.
15h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Yenni
16h00 30mn
CX WORX
Yenni
16
Silhouette Nyon
Chemin de Crève-Coeur, 1
CH1260 Nyon
view the map
Monday - Tuesday : 07:00 - 21:00
Wednesday - Thursday : 09:00 - 21:00
Friday: 07:00 - 20:30
Saturday - Sunday: 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h15 60mn
bodyART
Uschi
07h15 60mn
RPM
Rogerio
09h15 60mn
BODY VIVE
Uschi
10h15 60mn
MIND_&_BODY
Uschi
09h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Coralie
10h15 60mn
RPM
Coralie
09h15 60mn
BODY JAM
Celine
09h15 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Uschi
10h15 60mn
BODY PUMP
Ali
11h15 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Uschi
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Fernanda
12h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Laurie
12h30 60mn
BIKING
Celine
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Gaby
12h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jerome
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Celine
19h30 60mn
bodyART
Uschi
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Rogerio
19h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jerome
18h30 60mn
STEP
Evelyne
19h30 60mn
CAF
Evelyne
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Evelyne
19h30 60mn
BIKING
Aurélie
17
Silhouette Petit-Lancy
Route de Chancy, 48
CH1213 Petit-Lancy
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday : 08:00 - 15:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
CAF
Angie
09h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kiko
09h30 60mn
RPM
Florian
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Elodie
09h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Ruby
10h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
11h00 60mn
BODY STEP
Midi
12h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
12h30 60mn
CAF
2 Dalila
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Justine R.
12h30 60mn
RPM
Torja
12h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Florian
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
2 Dalila
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Kiko
19h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kiko
14h00 60mn
GYM DOS
Jean Baptiste
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine LE ROYER
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Laurie
17h30 60mn
TBC
Justine R.
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Céline P
19h30 60mn
RPM
Hugo
18h00 30mn
CX WORX
Gaelle
18h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
17h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Carla
18h30 60mn
YOGA
Meriam
18
Silhouette The docks
Langstrasse, 192
CH8005 Zurich
view the map
Monday, Wednesday : 07:00 - 21:30
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday : 09:00 - 21:30
Saturday - Sunday : 09:00 -17:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
11h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nina
11h00 75mn
YOGA 75min
Midi
12h00 60mn
YOGA
Camilla
12h00 60mn
PILATES
Verena
12h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Romana
12h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Denise
Après-midi
18h15 75mn
YOGA 75min
Petra
19h30 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Rahel
18h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Victor
19h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Maria
20h00 30mn
CX WORX
17h30 60mn
bodyART
18h30 30mn
CX WORX
Jenny
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Jenny
20h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Asla
18h00 60mn
BODYCOMBAT
Martina
19h00 60mn
BODY PUMP
Nina
20h00 60mn
bodyART
Melanie
18h00 60mn
BODYSHAPE
Asla
19
Silhouette Vermont
Rue de Vermont, 8
CH1202 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday: 09:00 - 14:00 / 16:00 - 21:00
Saturday: 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Kelly
11h00 60mn
PILATES
Jean-Baptiste
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Veronica
09h30 60mn
CAF
Caroline
10h30 60mn
STRETCH PILATES
Jean-Baptiste
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Justine
10h00 60mn
CAF
Karole
11h00 60mn
STRETCH
Karole
Midi
12h00 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Corinne
12h00 60mn
ZUMBA
Justine
12h00 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Caroline
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kiko
12h00 60mn
BODYPUMP
Kiko
Après-midi
18h30 60mn
CAF
Isabelle
19h30 60mn
YOGA
Myriam
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
19h30 60mn
CAF
Virginie
18h30 60mn
BODY STEP
Christopher
19h30 60mn
BODYPUMP
Christopher
18h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Carla
19h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Carla
20
Silhouette Wilson
Rue Gautier, 12
CH1201 Geneva
view the map
From Monday to Friday : 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 14:00
See the club's page

Class timetable from 07/27/2015 to 08/02/2015

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Matin
09h30 60mn
GYM DOS
Nathalie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Nathalie
09h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Elodie
09h30 60mn
STRETCH
Valéria
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Valéria
09h30 60mn
BODY ART
Nathalie
10h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Nathalie
09h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Sylviane
Midi
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Kelly
12h00 30mn
CX WORX
Kelly
12h30 60mn
BODY ATTACK
Kelly
12h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Rute
12h30 60mn
PILATES
Tayisa
12h30 60mn
BODY SCULPT
Justine R
12h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Julie
Après-midi
17h30 60mn
CAF
Julie
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Alexander
18h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Annie
19h30 60mn
BODY BALANCE
Julie
17h30 60mn
YOGA
Laure
18h30 60mn
BODY PUMP
Joelle
18h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Nathalie
18h30 60mn
BODY JAM
Virginie
19h30 60mn
YOGA
Laure
18h30 60mn
BODY COMBAT
Jerome
18h30 45mn
AQUA GYM
Sylviane
19h30 60mn
CAF
Jerome
18h30 60mn
ZUMBA
Max